Eckerö Linjen Junior Masters Boys 2017-2018

Team Brænden - Lillehammer Curling Klubb - NOR
Name 
Brænden, MathiasSkip
Buraas, Grunde 
Birketveit, Ådne 
Nordhagen, Niclas 
Buraas, Solveig MortenCoach
U17 team competing for Over the Pond Exchange: No
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-02 18:00A-C (Round robin)Vianor curlingcenter2Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team Wolan 0000020-2
Team BrændenHammer0003104-8
TeamLine-up
Team WolanElvevold, Sondre - Øy, Eirik - Fagervoll, Brage - Wolan, Marcus (skip)
Team BrændenBuraas, Grunde - Birketveit, Ådne - Nordhagen, Niclas - Brænden, Mathias (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-02 20:30C-D (Round robin)Vianor curlingcenter2Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team BrændenHammer2004001-7
Team Landelius 0110110-4
TeamLine-up
Team BrændenBuraas, Grunde - Birketveit, Ådne - Nordhagen, Niclas - Brænden, Mathias
Team LandeliusMoberg, Olle - Lindquist, Hannes - Johansson, Alfons - Landelius, Axel
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-03 12:00C-E (Round robin)Vianor curlingcenter1Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team Brænden 0010211-5
Team BjørnstadHammer1002000-3
TeamLine-up
Team BrændenBuraas, Grunde - Birketveit, Ådne - Nordhagen, Niclas - Brænden, Mathias
Team BjørnstadHesby, Iver - Bruseth, Martin - Dønheim, Martin - Bjørnstad, Ingebrigt
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-03 14:45C-B (Round robin)Vianor curlingcenter2Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team BrændenHammer000200--2
Team Granit 100023--6
TeamLine-up
Team BrændenBuraas, Grunde - Birketveit, Ådne - Nordhagen, Niclas - Brænden, Mathias (skip)
Team GranitKöhn, Gustav - Israelsson, Rasmus - Ahlberg, Robin - Köhn, Ludvig (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-03 17:30Semi 2 (Playoffs)Vianor curlingcenter2Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team Landelius 0000000-0
Team BrændenHammer1002111-6
TeamLine-up
Team LandeliusMoberg, Olle - Lindquist, Hannes - Johansson, Alfons - Landelius, Axel (skip)
Team BrændenBuraas, Grunde - Birketveit, Ådne - Nordhagen, Niclas - Brænden, Mathias (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-04 09:30Final (Playoffs)Vianor curlingcenter2Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team GranitHammer1110020-5
Team Brænden 0000101-2
TeamLine-up
Team GranitNorin, Arvid - Israelsson, Rasmus - Ahlberg, Robin (skip) - Köhn, Ludvig
Team BrændenBuraas, Grunde - Birketveit, Ådne - Nordhagen, Niclas - Brænden, Mathias (skip)