Eckerö Linjen Junior Masters Boys 2017-2018

Team Landelius - Mjölby AI Curlingförening - SWE
Name 
Landelius, AxelSkip
Johansson, Alfons 
Moberg, Olle 
Lindquist, Hannes 
Landelius, LarsCoach
U17 team competing for Over the Pond Exchange: Yes
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-02 20:30C-D (Round robin)Vianor curlingcenter2Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team BrændenHammer2004001-7
Team Landelius 0110110-4
TeamLine-up
Team BrændenBuraas, Grunde - Birketveit, Ådne - Nordhagen, Niclas - Brænden, Mathias
Team LandeliusMoberg, Olle - Lindquist, Hannes - Johansson, Alfons - Landelius, Axel
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-03 09:00D-E (Round robin)Vianor curlingcenter2Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team Landelius 1100201-5
Team BjørnstadHammer0002020-4
TeamLine-up
Team LandeliusMoberg, Olle - Lindquist, Hannes - Johansson, Alfons - Landelius, Axel
Team BjørnstadHesby, Iver - Bruseth, Martin - Dønheim, Martin - Bjørnstad, Ingebrigt
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-03 12:00B-D (Round robin)Vianor curlingcenter2Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team GranitHammer100050--6
Team Landelius 010101--3
TeamLine-up
Team GranitNorin, Arvid - Israelsson, Rasmus - Ahlberg, Robin - Köhn, Ludvig
Team LandeliusMoberg, Olle - Lindquist, Hannes - Johansson, Alfons - Landelius, Axel
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-03 14:45D-A (Round robin)Vianor curlingcenter1Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team Landelius 003111--6
Team WolanHammer010000--1
TeamLine-up
Team LandeliusMoberg, Olle - Lindquist, Hannes - Johansson, Alfons - Landelius, Axel (skip)
Team WolanElvevold, Sondre - Øy, Eirik - Fagervoll, Brage - Wolan, Marcus (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-03 17:30Semi 2 (Playoffs)Vianor curlingcenter2Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team Landelius 0000000-0
Team BrændenHammer1002111-6
TeamLine-up
Team LandeliusMoberg, Olle - Lindquist, Hannes - Johansson, Alfons - Landelius, Axel (skip)
Team BrændenBuraas, Grunde - Birketveit, Ådne - Nordhagen, Niclas - Brænden, Mathias (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-04 09:30Bronze (Playoffs)Vianor curlingcenter1Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team Landelius 01000---1
Team BjørnstadHammer10242---9
TeamLine-up
Team LandeliusMoberg, Olle - Lindquist, Hannes - Johansson, Alfons - Landelius, Axel
Team BjørnstadHesby, Iver - Bruseth, Martin - Dønheim, Martin - Bjørnstad, Ingebrigt