Eckerö Linjen Junior Masters Boys 2017-2018

Team Granit - CK Granit Gävle, Sweden - SWE
Name 
Ahlberg, RobinSkip
Israelsson, Rasmus 
Köhn, Gustav 
Köhn, Ludvig 
Norin, Arvid 
Köhn, TommyCoach
U17 team competing for Over the Pond Exchange: No
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-02 18:00E-B (Round robin)Vianor curlingcenter1Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team BjørnstadHammer0001021-4
Team Granit 0200300-5
TeamLine-up
Team BjørnstadHesby, Iver - Bruseth, Martin - Dønheim, Martin - Bjørnstad, Ingebrigt (skip)
Team GranitNorin, Arvid - Israelsson, Rasmus - Ahlberg, Robin - Köhn, Ludvig (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-03 09:00A-B (Round robin)Vianor curlingcenter1Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team Wolan 0002010-3
Team GranitHammer0020201-5
TeamLine-up
Team WolanElvevold, Sondre - Øy, Eirik - Fagervoll, Brage - Wolan, Marcus
Team GranitNorin, Arvid - Israelsson, Rasmus - Ahlberg, Robin - Köhn, Ludvig
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-03 12:00B-D (Round robin)Vianor curlingcenter2Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team GranitHammer100050--6
Team Landelius 010101--3
TeamLine-up
Team GranitNorin, Arvid - Israelsson, Rasmus - Ahlberg, Robin - Köhn, Ludvig
Team LandeliusMoberg, Olle - Lindquist, Hannes - Johansson, Alfons - Landelius, Axel
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-03 14:45C-B (Round robin)Vianor curlingcenter2Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team BrændenHammer000200--2
Team Granit 100023--6
TeamLine-up
Team BrændenBuraas, Grunde - Birketveit, Ådne - Nordhagen, Niclas - Brænden, Mathias (skip)
Team GranitKöhn, Gustav - Israelsson, Rasmus - Ahlberg, Robin - Köhn, Ludvig (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-03 17:30Semi 1 (Playoffs)Vianor curlingcenter1Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team BjørnstadHammer000111003
Team Granit 200000305
TeamLine-up
Team BjørnstadHesby, Iver - Bruseth, Martin - Dønheim, Martin - Bjørnstad, Ingebrigt (skip)
Team GranitNorin, Arvid - Israelsson, Rasmus - Ahlberg, Robin (skip) - Köhn, Ludvig
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-04 09:30Final (Playoffs)Vianor curlingcenter2Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team GranitHammer1110020-5
Team Brænden 0000101-2
TeamLine-up
Team GranitNorin, Arvid - Israelsson, Rasmus - Ahlberg, Robin (skip) - Köhn, Ludvig
Team BrændenBuraas, Grunde - Birketveit, Ådne - Nordhagen, Niclas - Brænden, Mathias (skip)