Eckerö Linjen Junior Masters Boys 2017-2018

Team Bjørnstad - Oppdal Curlingklubb - NOR
Name 
Bjørnstad, IngebrigtSkip
Bruseth, Martin 
Dønheim, Martin 
Hesby, Iver 
Hesby, Ingrid SetromCoach
U17 team competing for Over the Pond Exchange: No
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-02 18:00E-B (Round robin)Vianor curlingcenter1Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team BjørnstadHammer0001021-4
Team Granit 0200300-5
TeamLine-up
Team BjørnstadHesby, Iver - Bruseth, Martin - Dønheim, Martin - Bjørnstad, Ingebrigt (skip)
Team GranitNorin, Arvid - Israelsson, Rasmus - Ahlberg, Robin - Köhn, Ludvig (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-02 20:30E-A (Round robin)Vianor curlingcenter1Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team BjørnstadHammer002024--8
Team Wolan 000200--2
TeamLine-up
Team BjørnstadHesby, Iver - Bruseth, Martin - Dønheim, Martin - Bjørnstad, Ingebrigt
Team WolanElvevold, Sondre - Øy, Eirik - Fagervoll, Brage - Wolan, Marcus
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-03 09:00D-E (Round robin)Vianor curlingcenter2Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team Landelius 1100201-5
Team BjørnstadHammer0002020-4
TeamLine-up
Team LandeliusMoberg, Olle - Lindquist, Hannes - Johansson, Alfons - Landelius, Axel
Team BjørnstadHesby, Iver - Bruseth, Martin - Dønheim, Martin - Bjørnstad, Ingebrigt
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-03 12:00C-E (Round robin)Vianor curlingcenter1Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team Brænden 0010211-5
Team BjørnstadHammer1002000-3
TeamLine-up
Team BrændenBuraas, Grunde - Birketveit, Ådne - Nordhagen, Niclas - Brænden, Mathias
Team BjørnstadHesby, Iver - Bruseth, Martin - Dønheim, Martin - Bjørnstad, Ingebrigt
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-03 17:30Semi 1 (Playoffs)Vianor curlingcenter1Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team BjørnstadHammer000111003
Team Granit 200000305
TeamLine-up
Team BjørnstadHesby, Iver - Bruseth, Martin - Dønheim, Martin - Bjørnstad, Ingebrigt (skip)
Team GranitNorin, Arvid - Israelsson, Rasmus - Ahlberg, Robin (skip) - Köhn, Ludvig
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-04 09:30Bronze (Playoffs)Vianor curlingcenter1Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team Landelius 01000---1
Team BjørnstadHammer10242---9
TeamLine-up
Team LandeliusMoberg, Olle - Lindquist, Hannes - Johansson, Alfons - Landelius, Axel
Team BjørnstadHesby, Iver - Bruseth, Martin - Dønheim, Martin - Bjørnstad, Ingebrigt