NJCT Sundbyberg - Bill Ross Trophy 2019-2020

Registered teams

Following teams have registered but league management has not yet confirmed their registration.

1 - Team Foxglide
SkipDryburgh, Moa
Other playersTjärnlund, Moa
Nilsson, Moa
Orefjord, Thea
CoachDryburgh, Maggan
2 - Team Wytrychowski
SkipWytrychowski, Jessica
Other playersJones, Olivia
Kooistra, Micayla
Kiist, Emily
CoachBrown, Joseph
3 - Stange Energi
SkipSommervold, Nicolai
Other playersLinneberg,Tobias
Bekken, Jakob
Wolla, Jonas
Hansen, Mikael Brønmo
CoachHansen, Rune Steen
4 - Team Landelius
SkipLandelius, Axel
Other playersMoberg, Olle
Söderberg Persson, Pontus
Johansson, Alfons
van Heteren, Kevin
CoachLandelius, Lars
5 - Team Eggen, Domus
SkipHaakon Lien Horvli
Other playersEric Nicolai Libak
Matias Eggen
CoachRian, Ståle
6 - Team Eriksen
SkipEriksen, Eskil Åsmul
Other playersElvevold, Sondre
Herfjord, Johan
Lyngvold, Hogne
CoachVarmdal, Sebastian Wik
7 - Lander-Halse
SkipHalse, Mathilde
Other playersLander, Jasmin
Larsen, My Hollinger
Jensen, Karolina
Coach
8 - Fransson
SkipFransson, Cecilia
Other players
Coach
9 - Moberg
SkipMoberg, Emma
Other playersAltebro, Mikaela
Landelius, Emma
Thunman, Rebecka
CoachLandelius, Lars
10 - Team Hcc/GCC
SkipVilandt, Jonathan
Other playersSchmidt, Jacob
Palemlund Matthias
Qvist, Alexander
Thune, Kilian
CoachVilandt, Lars
11 - Team Hallström
SkipHallström, Nilla
Other playersHallström, Nilla
Aldén, Agnes
Sundgren, Thea
Coach
12 - Team Winge
SkipWinge, Måns
Other playersBergens, Jonas
Fagerlind, Carl
Stenälv,Noa
Coach
13 - Sunnyside Curlgirls
SkipNordhagen, Ronja
Other playersWolan, Mia
Østgård, Nora
Seternes,Frida
CoachWolan, Grethe
14 - Team NEAS/Mesloe
SkipMesloe, Eirin
Other playersAune, Nina
Forbregd, Ingeborg
CoachMesloe, Vegard
15 - Team Mosetertoppen Skiline
SkipHøstmælingen, Lukas
Other playersBuraas, Grunde
Lillebø, Magnus Lunde
Moen, Sander Lunde
Nordbye, Tinius
Coach
16 - Team Granit
SkipIsraelsson, Rasmus
Other playersNorin, Arvid
Köhn, Gustav
Hanna,Jacob
CoachKöhn, Tommy
17 - Brænden
SkipBrænden, Mathias
Other playersBirketveit, Ådne
Kringlebotn, Olav
Nordhagen, Niclas
Coach
18 - Team Engqvist
SkipEngqvist, Johan
Other playersStener, Isak
Coach