Eckerö Linjen Junior Masters Girls 2017-2018

Team Moberg - Mjölby - SWE
Name 
Moberg, EmmaSkip
Altebro, Mikaela 
Landelius, Emma 
Sundberg, Alva 
Landelius, LarsCoach
U17 team competing for Over the Pond Exchange: No
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-02-09 09:00A-E (Round robin)Vianor Curling Center1Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team Moberg 030010--4
Team Woolpower  301103--8
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-02-09 12:00F-A (Round robin)Vianor Curling Center1Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team NorellHammer000011--2
Team Moberg 023100--6
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-02-09 17:30C-A (Round robin)Vianor Curling Center1Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team Mesloe 001102--4
Team MobergHammer110010--3
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-02-10 09:00D-A (Round robin)Vianor Curling Center1Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team Thunman 100101--3
Team MobergHammer011030--5
TeamLine-up
Team ThunmanHornay, Wilma - Jonsson, Erika - Tegendal, Malin - Thunman, Rebecka (skip)
Team MobergAltebro, Mikaela - Sundberg, Alva - Landelius, Emma - Moberg, Emma (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-02-10 14:45A-B (Round robin)Vianor Curling Center2Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team Moberg 0011010-3
Team FranssonHammer2100101-5
TeamLine-up
Team MobergAltebro, Mikaela - Sundberg, Alva - Landelius, Emma - Moberg, Emma (skip)
Team FranssonJonasson, Jenny - Svedberg, Linnéa - Fransson, Cecilia (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-02-10 17:30Semi 1 (Playoff)Vianor Curling Center1Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team Fransson 000002024
Team MobergHammer000110103
TeamLine-up
Team FranssonJonasson, Jenny - Svedberg, Linnéa - Fransson, Cecilia (skip)
Team MobergAltebro, Mikaela - Sundberg, Alva - Landelius, Emma - Moberg, Emma (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-02-11 09:30Bronze (Playoff)Vianor Curling Center1Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team MesloeHammer011100104
Team Moberg 100012026
TeamLine-up
Team MesloeKlefstad Holmen, Sara - Forbregd, Ingeborg - Aune, Nina - Mesloe, Eirin (skip)
Team MobergAltebro, Mikaela - Sundberg, Alva - Landelius, Emma - Moberg, Emma (skip)