Eckerö Linjen Junior Masters Girls 2017-2018

Team Mesloe - Oppdal Curlingklubb - NOR
Name 
Mesloe, EirinSkip
Aune, Nina 
Forbregd, Ingeborg 
Klefstad Holmen, Sara 
Øiamo, Malin Granli 
Mesloe, VegardCoach
U17 team competing for Over the Pond Exchange: Yes
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-02-09 12:00C-D (Round robin)Vianor Curling Center2Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team MesloeHammer011002--4
Team Thunman 100110--3
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-02-09 14:45B-C (Round robin)Vianor Curling Center1Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team FranssonHammer020203--7
Team Mesloe 101010--3
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-02-09 17:30C-A (Round robin)Vianor Curling Center1Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team Mesloe 001102--4
Team MobergHammer110010--3
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-02-10 09:00E-C (Round robin)Vianor Curling Center2Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team Woolpower Hammer022001--5
Team Mesloe 100010--2
TeamLine-up
Team Woolpower Bergman, Sofie - Larsson, Maria - Sjödin, Emma - Sundberg, Tova (skip)
Team MesloeKlefstad Holmen, Sara - Forbregd, Ingeborg - Aune, Nina (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-02-10 12:00C-F (Round robin)Vianor Curling Center1Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team Mesloe 130101--6
Team NorellHammer004020--6
TeamLine-up
Team MesloeKlefstad Holmen, Sara - Forbregd, Ingeborg - Aune, Nina (skip)
Team NorellHagström, Emma - Norell, Wilma - Lindqvist, Mio - Norell, Moa (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-02-10 17:30Semi 2 (Playoff)Vianor Curling Center2Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team Mesloe 01010---2
Team Woolpower Hammer10404---9
TeamLine-up
Team MesloeKlefstad Holmen, Sara - Forbregd, Ingeborg - Aune, Nina - Mesloe, Eirin (skip)
Team Woolpower Bergman, Sofie - Larsson, Maria - Sjödin, Emma - Sundberg, Tova (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-02-11 09:30Bronze (Playoff)Vianor Curling Center1Finished
TeamsH12345678Tot
Team MesloeHammer011100104
Team Moberg 100012026
TeamLine-up
Team MesloeKlefstad Holmen, Sara - Forbregd, Ingeborg - Aune, Nina - Mesloe, Eirin (skip)
Team MobergAltebro, Mikaela - Sundberg, Alva - Landelius, Emma - Moberg, Emma (skip)